Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Sports activities Diving Snorkelling Table tennis |
| Spa and relaxation Solarium | On-site Dining Restaurant | Child-friendly Playpen Kids club Children's pool Children's play area Game room Toys |
The 1-room Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas Ipojuca apartment is located in Ipojuca, approximately a 10-minute ride from the Muro Alto Beach, and offers guests a swimming pool and a fitness club. Within a 7-km distance of the apartment you will find the Projeto Hippocampus seahorse project.
The 26 m² apartment lies nearly a 15-minute drive from the Cupe Beach.
The accommodation comprises a mini-kitchen, appointed with a sofa bed. The bedrooms at Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment come with sofa beds. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the apartment.
Alongside self-catering amenities like a mini-kitchen, the property offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. The presence of a solarium at this apartment ensures guest satisfaction. Make your stay at Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment more exciting by joining in ping pong.
- Local attractions
- Praia do Cupe1919 km
- Compensa Port2298 km
- Cachacaria e Pimentaria Tio Gilson3063 km
- Mercadinho Santana2302 km
- Atelier Gilberto Carcara4251 km
- Airports
- Guararapes45 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Locker room
- Lift
- Vending machines
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Picnic area/ Tables
- Packed lunches
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Live entertainment
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Solarium
- Fitness centre
- Diving
- Snorkelling
- Table tennis
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Grocery shopping service
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Soundproofed rooms
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
- Playpen
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Toys
- Kids club
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment?
Guests of Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Muro Alto Beach, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Projeto Hippocampus (7 km) as well as Praia do Cupe (4.5 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment?
A stay at Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment begins at $33. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment?
Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment?
At Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of the accommodation can relax with a solarium and locker rooms. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Muro Alto Mana Beach Experience 212 E 214 D - Porto De Galinhas apartment features a swimming pool.